Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 20 Apr 19

AFC Dunstable

42' Grant Fryer
85' Kyle Ajayi

2 - 1

Corby Town

45+3' Elliot Sandy

Division One Central

Aylesbury United

0 - 3

Bromsgrove Sporting

03' Jason Cowley
63' Cameron Peters
87' Jack Wilson

Division One Central

Berkhamsted

18' Benjamin Spaul
61' Max Farrelly
64' (p) Matthew Bateman

3 - 3

Kempston Rovers

22' Shane Bush
38' (p) Izale Mcleod
45' Izale Mcleod

Division One Central

Cambridge City

91' Adam Watkins
92' Ryan Sharman

2 - 0

Didcot Town

Division One Central

Coleshill Town

1' Liam Molesworth
26' Stuart Hendrie
38' Reece Leek

3 - 1

Dunstable Town

14' Alex Taylor

Division One Central

Kidlington

0 - 2

Peterborough Sports

34' Mark Jones
81' Abduramane Mamadu Sano Sani

Division One Central

North Leigh

57' (p) Henry Landers

1 - 0

Barton Rovers

Division One Central

Sutton Coldfield Town

24' James Beresford
75' James Hurst

2 - 0

Aylesbury

Division One Central

Welwyn Garden City

0 - 3

Bedford Town

09' Jack Vasey
28' Lucas Kirkpatrick
45' Jack Vasey

Division One Central

Yaxley

16' Charley Sanders
86' Ross Watson

2 - 1

Thame United

57' Matthew Peake-Pijnen

Division One Central

Tuesday 16 Apr 19

Cambridge City

0 - 0

Kidlington

Division One Central

Saturday 13 Apr 19

Aylesbury

0 - 3

North Leigh

15' Ben Brown
53' Alfie Saunders
90+3' Henry Landers

Division One Central

Barton Rovers

76' Tony Williams Jr
9' Tony Williams Jr

2 - 4

Coleshill Town

18' (p) Reece Leek
34' Stuart Hendrie
46' Amarvir Sandhu
64' Reece Leek

Division One Central

Bedford Town

10' Mason Watkins-Clark

1 - 2

Sutton Coldfield Town

14' Ryan Nesbitt
34' Mitchell Clarke

Division One Central

Bromsgrove Sporting

20' Thomas Taylor

1 - 0

Cambridge City

Division One Central

Corby Town

59' Joel Carta

1 - 4

Welwyn Garden City

18' David Keenleyside
45+3' Eion Mckeon
48' Eusebio Da Silva
70' Eion Mckeon

Division One Central

Didcot Town

14' Samuel Barder
33' Luke Carnell

2 - 2

Kidlington

48' Declan Benjamin
67' Anaclet Odhiambo

Division One Central

Dunstable Town

62' Saul Williams

1 - 2

Yaxley

69' Liam Hook
86' Charley Sanders

Division One Central

Kempston Rovers

84' Joshua Crawley

1 - 2

AFC Dunstable

38' Bernard Christie
43' Bernard Christie

Division One Central

Peterborough Sports

43' Daniel Lawlor
59' Joshua McCammon
78' Henry Nkobi

3 - 1

Aylesbury United

85' Tre Mitford

Division One Central

Thame United

37' James Essex
55' Duran Martin

2 - 1

Berkhamsted

76' Cameron Brooks

Division One Central

Saturday 06 Apr 19

Aylesbury United

60' Harry Jones

1 - 2

Corby Town

36' Elliot Sandy
44' Stephen Diggin

Division One Central

Berkhamsted

61' Max Farrelly

1 - 2

AFC Dunstable

07' Bernard Christie
55' (p) Bernard Christie

Division One Central

Bromsgrove Sporting

36' Joshua Quaynor
58' Richard Gregory

2 - 2

Barton Rovers

61' Tony Williams Jr
62' Victor Osobu

Division One Central

Dunstable Town

0 - 5

Bedford Town

11' Daniel Walker
21' Daniel Walker
37' Ben Ford
40' Daniel Walker
78' James Hall

Division One Central

Kempston Rovers

90+1' Shane Bush

1 - 1

Didcot Town

09' Luke Carnell

Division One Central

North Leigh

10' Andrew Gunn
15' Henry Landers
64' Henry Landers

3 - 3

Welwyn Garden City

09' Eion Mckeon
54' Eusebio Da Silva
65' Matthew Campbell-Mhlope

Division One Central

Peterborough Sports

16' Joshua McCammon
80' Mark Jones
90 ' Dion Sembie-Ferris

3 - 0

Sutton Coldfield Town

Division One Central

Thame United

42' Lynton Goss
48' Daniel West
64' Daniel West
9' Daniel West

4 - 1

Aylesbury

85' Bruno Lobo De Brito

Division One Central

Yaxley

36' Thomas Waumsley
51' Charley Sanders

2 - 0

Coleshill Town

Division One Central

Tuesday 02 Apr 19

Welwyn Garden City

34' Matthew Campbell-Mhlope

1 - 3

Peterborough Sports

44' James Stevenson
61' Dion Sembie-Ferris
71' Dion Sembie-Ferris

Division One Central
Please note that results are subject to change.