Note: All fixtures with a pale yellow background are in progress and are not confirmed results.

Saturday 20 Apr 19

Bideford

35' Joel Randall
60' Samuel Haynes

2 - 0

Slimbridge

Division One South

Blackfield & Langley

14' Tom Bearwish
28' Liam Robinson
41' (p) Fatah Makhloufi
55' Lerone Plummer

4 - 0

Evesham United

Division One South

Bristol Manor Farm

46 ' Owen Howe
63' Jordan Rogers
83' Lewis Bamford
89' Owen Howe

4 - 1

Fleet Town

58' Kofi Halliday

Division One South

Cinderford Town

35' James Harding
44' James Harding
6' James Harding
61' James Harding
66' James Harding

5 - 1

Yate Town

89' Ross Langworthy

Division One South

Highworth Town

79' Daniel Drewett

1 - 1

Barnstaple Town

22' Jack Langford

Division One South

Mangotsfield United

12' Keith Kearney
61' Thomas Hillman
63' Lee Hartshorn
71' Jake Thomas

4 - 1

Paulton Rovers

66' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Moneyfields

29' Lloyd Rowlatt
5' Stephen Hutchings
60' Stephen Hutchings

3 - 3

Cirencester Town

48' Michael Pook
80' Owen Windsor
90' Baboucarr Jarra

Division One South

Street

19' Steve Murray

1 - 0

AFC Totton

Division One South

Thatcham Town

2' Kyle Tooze
67' Kyle Tooze
77' Zidan Akers

3 - 1

Larkhall Athletic

26' Harry Hope

Division One South

Friday 19 Apr 19

Melksham Town

57' Daniel King

1 - 4

Winchester City

01' (og) Jacob Hutchings
12' Oliver Bailey
16' Simba Mlambo
61' Oliver Bailey

Division One South

Sunday 14 Apr 19

Evesham United

06' (og) Curtis Da Costa
14' Stephen Davies
50' Joseph Turley

3 - 1

Moneyfields

52' Joseph Briggs

Division One South

Saturday 13 Apr 19

AFC Totton

28' Justin Bennett
32' Craig Feeney
43' Craig Feeney
57' Craig Feeney

4 - 0

Bideford

Division One South

Barnstaple Town

0 - 2

Cinderford Town

25' James Harding
49' Richard Greaves

Division One South

Cirencester Town

21' Owen Windsor
48' Alan Griffin
55' Alan Griffin
65' Owen Windsor
90' Jack Freeman

5 - 0

Street

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 3

Melksham Town

45' Jordan Croad
77' Daniel King
83' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

73' Lewis Powell

1 - 0

Highworth Town

Division One South

Paulton Rovers

0 - 1

Thatcham Town

66' Kyle Tooze

Division One South

Slimbridge

65' Liam Smith

1 - 8

Mangotsfield United

12' Daniel Demkiv
15' Daniel Demkiv
23' Keith Kearney
30' Lee Hartshorn
43' James Ollis
51' Christopher Peck
58' Lee Hartshorn
82' Daniel Demkiv

Division One South

Winchester City

23' Oliver Bailey

1 - 3

Bristol Manor Farm

32' Ashley Kington
73' Steve Kingdon
88' Ashley Kington

Division One South

Yate Town

58' Jack Twyman

1 - 4

Blackfield & Langley

27' Liam Robinson
60' Lerone Plummer
83' Lerone Plummer
91' Tom Bearwish

Division One South

Tuesday 09 Apr 19

Winchester City

2' Robert Flooks
76' Jamie Barron

2 - 1

AFC Totton

43' Justin Bennett

Division One South

Saturday 06 Apr 19

AFC Totton

0 - 2

Cirencester Town

71' Owen Windsor
81' Alan Griffin

Division One South

Bideford

0 - 1

Blackfield & Langley

90+5' Lerone Plummer

Division One South

Evesham United

24' Toumani Sidibe

1 - 0

Barnstaple Town

Division One South

Fleet Town

0 - 2

Cinderford Town

69' Richard Greaves
76' James Harding

Division One South

Highworth Town

63' Jordan Young
72' Darren Jefferies
77' Edjidja Mbunga
8' Jordan Young

4 - 0

Bristol Manor Farm

Division One South

Larkhall Athletic

16' Geraint Bater
57' Michael Baker
78' Lewis Powell

3 - 1

Paulton Rovers

88' (p) Jack Ball

Division One South

Slimbridge

43 71' Danny King

2 - 4

Moneyfields

26' Stephen Hutchings
34' Nathan Paxton
86' Joseph Briggs
90' Lewis Fennemore

Division One South

Street

13' Harry Foster
47' Harry Foster
56' Craig Herrod

3 - 1

Melksham Town

44' Luke Ballinger

Division One South

Thatcham Town

72' Adam Kelly

1 - 2

Mangotsfield United

19' Matthew Tanner
52' James Ollis

Division One South

Yate Town

23' Olly Mehew
60' Michael Bryant
68' Michael Bryant

3 - 2

Winchester City

48' Simba Mlambo
52' Jamie Barron

Division One South

Tuesday 02 Apr 19

Cinderford Town

78' Richard Greaves

1 - 1

Thatcham Town

58' Zidan Akers

Division One South
Please note that results are subject to change.